All'Incanto Di Mary

Main amenities

  • 65 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 6 guests
  • 2 beds

Location

    The 65 m² All'Incanto Di Mary Naples apartment boasts a prime setting and in only an 8-minute walk from the traffic-free square "Piazza del Plebiscito". At this 1-bedroom apartment guests get access to 24-hour desk and an opportunity to enjoy the views of the city.

    The spacious apartment is 2.3 km from Museo d'Arte Contemporanea Donnaregina, and not far from Naples National Archaeological Museum. The city centre is just 1 km away and Capodichino airport is 5 km from All'Incanto Di Mary apartment. The history museum "Museo delle Torture" is also set 14 minutes' walk away.

    There are comforts like a trouser press and air conditioning, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels featured in a dressing room and a dining area for guests' maximum convenience. Soundproof windows can be found inside, along with a writing desk. Featuring a bidet, a walk-in shower, and a sink, a bathroom also comes with a hairdryer and bath sheets.

    All'Incanto Di Mary apartment offers a kitchenette. This apartment is equipped with coffee/tea making machines, providing guests with a convenient and enjoyable stay. Sorbillo with Neapolitan dishes is about 1 km away. Università underground station is 350 metres from this accommodation.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 10:00 until 12:00
    Licence number15063049EXT1592,IT063049C298OJ28BV
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no extra beds provided in a room.

    Room Options at All'Incanto Di Mary Naples

    There are comforts like a trouser press and air conditioning, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels featured in a dressing room and a dining area for guests' maximum convenience. Soundproof windows can be found inside, along with a writing desk. Featuring a bidet, a walk-in shower, and a sink, a bathroom also comes with a hairdryer and bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All'Incanto Di Mary Naples Other photo All'Incanto Di Mary Naples Bathroom photo All'Incanto Di Mary Naples Bathroom photo All'Incanto Di Mary Naples Corridors photo All'Incanto Di Mary Naples Sinks photo All'Incanto Di Mary Naples Hostel Beds photo All'Incanto Di Mary Naples Beds photo All'Incanto Di Mary Naples Room photo All'Incanto Di Mary Naples Room photo All'Incanto Di Mary Naples Room photo
    Apartment

    Size: 65 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of All'Incanto Di Mary Naples

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation
    Show places nearby

    Places nearby

    Airports (1)

    Capodichino
    6.4 km

    Train stations (1)

    Naples central train station
    2.2 km

    Attractions (9)

    Molo Beverello
    750 m
    San Lorenzo Maggiore
    900 m
    Stazione Marittima
    950 m
    Via Chiaia
    1.1 km
    Piazza Plebiscito
    1.1 km
    Duomo Napoli
    1.1 km
    Piazza Cavour
    1.2 km
    Naples beach
    1.3 km
    Centro Direzionale
    2.8 km

    Guest reviews of All'Incanto Di Mary Naples

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Italy

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is All'Incanto Di Mary apartment?
      All'Incanto Di Mary apartment has a size of 65 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All'Incanto Di Mary Naples